Κατασκηνωτική Περίοδος 2022
Ημ/νία Εκτύπωσης: [ 11 / 8 / 2022 ]
Α΄ ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟΣ (02 Ιουλίου - 9 Ιουλίου, αγόρια Α΄ καί Β΄ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ)
με αλφαβητική σειρά

α/α

Επώνυμο

Όνομα

Πατρώνυμο

1 BENSAIA GEORGIOS LEONTIOS ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
2 Αδάμ Μιχάλης Δαλακιαρη Αλεξάνδρα
3 Αδάμ Νικόλαος Δαλακιαρη Αλεξάνδρα
4 ΑΛΑΜΠΕΗΣ ΣΙΛΒΕΣΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΠΕΝΗ
5 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
6 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗ
7 Βασιλείου Γεώργιος ΜΠΑΛΑΤΣΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
8 ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΙΛΛΙΠΟΣ ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ
9 ΒΟΡΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΒΕΛΗ
10 Γεωργουσόπουλος Αλέξανδρος Ματράκα
11 Γεωργουσόπουλος Ιωάννης Γριβάκη
12 Γκιετα Αρστιβεν Γκιετα Αριαν
13 Γκιετα Εράλντο Γκιετα Αριαν
14 ΓΩΓΩΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
15 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
16 ΖΑΧΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΖΑΧΟΣ
17 ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΘΑΛΑΣΣΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
18 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ
19 ΙΒΑΝΤΣΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΙΒΑΝΤΣΟΣ
20 ΚΑΛΑΒΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ-ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΒΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
21 ΚΑΣΕΛΙΜΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΑΣΕΛΙΜΗΣ
22 ΚΕΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΜΙΔΗΣ
23 Κεραμιδας Κωνσταντίνος Κεραμιδας Ιωαννης
24 ΚΕΧΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
25 ΚΟΛΕΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΟΛΕΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
26 Κουτλάκης Ευάγγελος Μιχαήλ Κουτλάκης
27 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
28 ΛΙΑΣΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΙΑΣΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
29 ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
30 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
31 ΜΑΤΣΑΓΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΑΤΣΑΓΚΟΥΡΑΣ
32 Μαχαίρας Ιωάννης Μαχαίρας
33 Μοχαν Ντρεζαλίου Παναγιώτης Αλέξανδρος Ντρεζαλιου Έλενα Λάουρα
34 ΜΠΑΓΚΟΥΤΣΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ
35 Μπαλάνoς Βασίλειος Καλτσά
36 Μπεληγιάννης Κωσταντίνος ΜΠΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
37 Μποϊντάς Ιωάννης Γεωργαντζή
38 ΜΠΟΥΖΑΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΖΑΛΑΣ
39 ΜΠΟΥΦΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Αρετή Βιέρη
40 Μπρελλος Νίκος Μπρελλος
41 Μπρέλλος Ηλίας Μπρέλλος
42 Μωραίτης Κωνσταντίνος Μωραίτης
43 Ντούλμας Γεώργιος Παπαδημητρίου Βασιλική
44 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ ΔΡΟΣΣΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ
45 ΠΕΡΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΕΡΡΑΚΗΣ
46 ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ
47 ΠΙΤΣΙΝΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΚΙΤΣΙΟΥ
48 ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΙΔΗΣ
49 ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΙΜΙΣΤΗΡΑ
50 Πολυχρόνης Ιωάννης Παπαγιάννη
51 ΡΟΥΜΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΡΑΖΟΥ
52 ΣΑΛΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΑΛΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ
53 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΑΚΟΣ
54 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΡΑΦΑΉΛ ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
55 Σπίνουλας Ιωάννης Πολυχρόνη
56 ΤΣΟΥΠΕΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΠΕΗΣ
57 ΤΣΟΥΠΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΤΣΟΥΠΡΟΣ
58 Χασάνδρας Γεώργιος Χασάνδρας
59 Χατζηγιαννης Αθανασιος Τσεκούρα αιξατερινη
60 Χατζής Ανάργυρος-Δαυίδ Χατζής
61 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ
62 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥ

Β΄ ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟΣ (11 Ιουλίου - 16 Ιουλίου, ?γόρια Ε΄ καί ΣΤ΄ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ)
με αλφαβητική σειρά

α/α

Επώνυμο

Όνομα

Πατρώνυμο

1 Αδάμ Κωνσταντίνος Δαλακιαρη Αλεξάνδρα
2 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΏΝΗΣ ΜΑΞΙΤΟΓΛΟΥ
3 Γκικας Αποστόλης Σεμιονοβα
4 Δεσποτάκης Γεώργιος Δεσποτάκης
5 ΖΑΟΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΥ
6 ΚΑΠΕΡΩΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΖΗ
7 ΚΑΡΛΕΤΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΡΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
8 ΚΑΤΟΥΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
9 ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ
10 ΚΕΧΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΡΛΑΜΗ
11 ΚΟΡΔΩΝΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΚΟΡΔΩΝΗΣ
12 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ
13 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ
14 Λαγός Ορέστης Λαγός Γεώργιος
15 ΜΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ ΠΑΤΣΗ
16 ΜΟΥΣΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΟΥΣΚΑΣ
17 ΜΠΟΥΖΑΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΖΑΛΑΣ
18 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ
19 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΔΡΟΣΣΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ
20 ΠΑΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ
21 Παπαβασιλειου Βασιλης ΑΦΡΑΤΗ
22 ΠΑΠΑΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΙΤΣΚΙΕΒΙΤΣ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ
23 ΣΤΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΤΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ
24 ΤΣΑΓΓΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΕΛΑΙΔΙΤΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΑ
25 ΤΣΙΦΤΣΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΣΙΦΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
26 Φαρακλιωτης Χρήστος Πηλιχού
27 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

Γ΄ ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟΣ (18 Ιουλίου - 25 Ιουλίου, κορίτσια Α΄ καί Β΄ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ)
με αλφαβητική σειρά

α/α

Επώνυμο

Όνομα

Πατρώνυμο

1 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΣΑΝΑΓΟΥ
2 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗ
3 Αργύρη Χριστίνα Αναστάσιος Αργύρης
4 ΒΡΕΤΤΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΒΡΕΤΤΟΣ
5 Γεροδήμου Χρυσούλα Γεροδήμος
6 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ
7 Γιαμα Ηλίανα Γιαμας
8 ΓΚΡΙΝΙΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗ
9 ΔΑΒΙΩΤΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΣΑΛΕΜΗ
10 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗ
11 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΑ ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗ
12 ΚΑΡΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΚΑΡΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
13 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
14 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
15 Κατσικαντάμη Σταυρούλα Κουτσάφτη
16 ΚΑΤΣΟΜΠΕΝΑΚΗ ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ ΚΑΤΣΟΜΠΕΝΑΚΗΣ
17 ΚΕΦΑΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
18 Κολλάρου Γεωργία Αλεξιου Αγγελική
19 ΚΟΜΠΟΘΑΝΑΣΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΚΟΜΠΟΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
20 ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΚΟΝΤΟΣ
21 ΚΟΡΔΗ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ ΚΟΡΔΗΣ
22 ΚΟΡΕΝΤΗ ΜΑΧΗ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ ΓΛΥΝΗ
23 Κοτσίνη Ιωάννα Κοτσίνης
24 Κούγκια Ασημίνα Αλεξανδρή
25 ΚΟΥΜΑΝΙΤΣΙΩΤΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΟΥΜΑΝΙΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
26 ΚΟΥΡΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΑ ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΑ
27 Λαζάρου Φιλιππία Λαζάρου
28 Λινάρδου Χριστίνα Παρασκευή Χαψιά
29 ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΟΛΛΙΑ
30 ΜΑΡΓΕΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΤΣΑΛΙΔΟΥ
31 Μεγακη Μαρια Μεγακης Κωνσταντινος
32 Μεγάκη Αικατερίνη Μεγάκης Κωνσταντίνος
33 ΜΗΛΙΑΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΜΗΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
34 ΜΗΛΙΑΝΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ -ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΜΗΛΙΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
35 Μητροκώτσα Αναστασία Παπάζογλου
36 ΜΙΧΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΣΠΥΡΟΥ
37 ΜΟΥΛΚΙΑΡΩΤΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ
38 ΜΠΑΛΛΑ ΠΑΓΩΝΑ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ
39 Μπαραμπούτη Ειρήνη Μπαραμπούτης
40 Μπαραμπούτη Ευαγγελία Μπαραμπούτης
41 ΜΠΕΛΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΣΙΜΑΚΗ
42 ΜΠΕΛΛΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ ΣΙΜΑΚΗ
43 ΜΠΕΝΑΚΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
44 ΜΠΟΥΡΑΝΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΡΑΝΤΑΣ
45 Νασούλα Μαρία Νασουλας Νικόλαος
46 Νασούλα Μαρία Νασουλας Νικόλαος
47 Παναγιωταρά Σωτηρία Σταματίου
48 Παπαδοπούλου Νικολέτα Παπαδόπουλος
49 ΠΑΡΑΤΣΟΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΗΛΙΟΣΤΑΛΑΚΤΗ ΚΟΥΦΙΟΥ
50 Πάσχου Νεφέλη Πάσχος Φώτιος
51 Περουτσέα Δήμητρα Βιντζηλαίου
52 Πετροπούλου Ελένη Κατσάλη Ευρυδίκη
53 Σεπετή Έλενα Ριστιτς Σάνια
54 ΣΙΔΕΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ
55 ΣΙΝΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΣΙΝΟΣ
56 ΣΚΛΑΒΟΥΝΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ ΣΚΛΑΒΟΥΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
57 Σταματουκου πελαγια Σταματουκος Κωνσταντίνος
58 Σταμούλη Ευαγγελία Σφακιανάκη Ελευθερία
59 Σταύρου Μυρτώ Σταύρου Παναγιώτης
60 ΤΑΣΙΟΥΛΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΤΑΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ
61 ΤΣΙΡΙΜΩΚΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ
62 ΦΑΛΚΗ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
63 ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

Δ΄ ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟΣ (27 Ιουλίου - 02 Αυγούστου, κορίτσια Γ΄ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ & ΛΥΚΕΙΟ)
με αλφαβητική σειρά

α/α

Επώνυμο

Όνομα

Πατρώνυμο

1 Αλεξίου Αγγελική Μωραΐτου
2 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ ΜΑΞΙΤΟΓΛΟΥ
3 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΣΑΝΑΓΟΥ
4 ΒΑΓΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΒΑΓΙΑΣ
5 Βαταμιδη Βαταμια Εφραιμια Νουλα
6 Γεροντίτη Βασιλική Παπακωνσταντίνου
7 ΓΡΙΒΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΤΡΙΚΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ
8 Δεμερτζη Βασιλική Δεμερτζής
9 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
10 ΔΡΟΣΙΝΑΚΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΛΑΖΑΡΗ
11 ΖΑΟΥΡΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΥ
12 Ζαφειροπούλου Αναστασία Ζαφειρόπουλος
13 Θωίδου Πηνελόπη Αρουτζίδου
14 ΙΒΑΝΤΣΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ ΙΒΑΝΤΣΟΣ
15 Καμηνιάρη Μαρία Καμηνιάρης Παναγιώτης Νικόλαος
16 Καπετάνιου Άννα Πετρογιάννη
17 ΚΑΡΓΙΩΤΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ -ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΚΑΡΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
18 Κατσού Ειρήνη Δημητρα Φωκιανου
19 ΚΟΝΙΑΡΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΑΛΑΦΑΚΗ
20 ΚΟΡΟΒΕΣΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΚΕΤΣΕΜΕΝΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ
21 ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑΣ
22 ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ ΚΥΠΡΙΑΝΝΗ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑΣ
23 Κουλογιάννη Νίκη Γεωργαρά
24 ΚΟΥΜΑΝΙΤΣΙΩΤΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑ ΚΟΥΜΑΝΙΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
25 Κρόκου Αθανασία Ελευθεριάδου
26 Λαζάρου Γεωργία Λαζάρου
27 ΛΑΛΑΝΙΤΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΤΣΑΚΛΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ
28 Λαλιώτη Βασιλική Λαλιώτης
29 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΜΠΟΥΛΝΤΗ
30 ΛΟΥΛΑΚΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΚΟΥΡΜΠΑ
31 ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ
32 ΜΑΝΤΑΣΙΑ ΑΝΘΙΜΗ ΜΑΝΤΑΣΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
33 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΤΕΚΙΡΔΑΓΛΗ
34 Μάτα Μαρία Μάτας
35 ΜΕΛΑ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ ΜΕΛΑ
36 ΜΗΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΑ
37 Μουστή Μαρία Παπαναστασίου
38 Μπαλάνου Σωτηρία Καλτσά
39 ΜΠΑΛΤΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΦΟΡΤΑΤΟΥ
40 ΜΠΕΖΙΜΙΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΑΝΝΑ ΖΗΜΠΟΥΛΕΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
41 ΜΠΟΥΖΑΛΑ ΖΗΝΟΒΙΑ ΜΠΟΥΖΑΛΑΣ
42 ΜΠΟΥΡΝΙΩΤΗ ΓΡΑΝΕΤΑ ΓΚΙΚΑ
43 Μώρου Ειρήνη Πριόνα
44 Νάνου Μαριάννα Χρήστου Παρασκευή
45 ΝΟΥΝΕ ΕΥΑ ΝΟΥΝΕ
46 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ-ΑΝΝΑ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ
47 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ
48 ΠΑΠΑΡΟΥΝΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΨΑΡΡΑ
49 ΠΛΑΤΗ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ - ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ
50 Πρέντσι Χριστίνα Αναστάς Πρέντσι
51 ΠΡΙΟΝΑ ΜΟΡΦΟΥΛΑ ΠΡΙΟΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
52 Ραβανού Δαυϊδία Παπαδοπούλου
53 ΣΑΛΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ
54 ΣΑΝΤΗ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΑ ΘΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ
55 Σαρροπούλου Άννα - Ελένη Σαρρόπουλους
56 Σεπετή Στυλιανή Ριστιτς Σάνια
57 Σούλιου Ιωαννα Αντωνιου
58 ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ
59 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
60 ΤΖΑΦΕΡΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΤΣΑΛΙΔΟΥ
61 ΤΖΑΦΕΡΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΤΣΑΛΙΔΟΥ
62 ΤΟΓΙΑ ΡΕΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΟΓΙΑΣ ΡΕΙΝΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
63 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
64 ΤΣΕΒΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΤΣΕΒΑΣ
65 ΤΣΙΡΙΜΩΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΥ

Ε΄ ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟΣ (04 Αυγούστου - 10 Αυγούστου, κορίτσια Ε΄ & ΣΤ΄ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΥ)
με αλφαβητική σειρά

α/α

Επώνυμο

Όνομα

Πατρώνυμο

1 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ
2 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
3 Βαφινη Δαφνη Γκαζελη Κατερινα
4 ΒΕΝΕΤΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΜΙΛΛΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ
5 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
6 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ
7 ΓΟΥΛΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΓΟΥΠΑ
8 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΤΟΥΛΟΥΜΗ
9 Δροσοπουλου Αικατερινη Κουρπαδακη
10 ΙΒΡΟΥ ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΑ ΚΕΚΑΚΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ
11 ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΙΟΣ
12 Καραϊσαλιδου Κωνσταντίνα Κυριακή Λιάσκου
13 Καρκαλή Μαρία Νικολέτα Καρκαλής
14 ΚΑΡΛΑΤΗΡΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗ
15 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΟΥΡΟΥΠΗ
16 ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ - ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΛΟΥΣΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
17 Κολοβού Ελένη Χατζηχαραλαμπους
18 ΚΟΡΕΛΗ ΑΝΕΖΑ - ΑΝΝΑ ΚΟΡΕΛΗΣ
19 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ ΓΚΟΥΤΖΑΜΑΝΗ ΑΓΝΗ
20 ΜΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΜΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
21 ΜΟΣΧΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ
22 ΜΠΑΛΛΑ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ
23 ΜΠΑΣΟΥΚΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΠΑΣΟΥΚΟΣ
24 ΝΓΚΕΛΑ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΝΓΚΕΛΑΣ
25 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ - ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΑΠΑΛΥΡΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ
26 ΞΥΓΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΞΥΓΚΗΣ
27 Παγωνα Ιωαννα Παγωνας
28 Παπαδοπούλου Γεωργία Παπαδόπουλος
29 ΠΑΠΑΣΙΔΕΡΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΤΣΟΚΑΝΗ
30 ΠΑΤΣΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
31 ΠΕΡΡΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΠΕΡΡΑΚΗΣ
32 ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
33 ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΙΔΗΣ
34 Ραμαντανάκη Εμμέλια Χαράλαμπος Ραμαντανάκης
35 ΣΜΥΡΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΚΑΡΜΠΟΓΛΟΥ
36 ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ
37 ΣΤΑΝΤΖΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΔΕΜΙΡΤΖΗ
38 ΣΤΡΑΤΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ
39 ΤΑΥΡΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΑΥΡΗΣ
40 ΤΖΙΚΕΡΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
41 Τσίγκα Σοφία-Μαρία Τσίγκας Θωμάς
42 Τσιτσίγκου Μαρία Μηνά Ευδοξία
43 ΦΑΛΚΗ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
44 ΦΡΟΥΔΑΡΑΚΗ ΦΕΒΡΩΝΙΑ ΦΡΟΥΔΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
45 ΧΑΡΙΣΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΕΜΜΕΛΕΙΑ ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ
46 Χασάνδρα Δήμητρα Χασάνδρας
47 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΧΑΤΖΗΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ
48 Χρήστου Αιμιλιανή Σταματούλα Χρήστου
49 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΙΩΝΗ ΚΛΑΠΑΚΗ ΓΑΛΑΤΕΙΑ
50 ΨΩΜΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΨΩΜΑΣ

ΣΤ΄ ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟΣ (17 Αυγούστου - 23 Αυγούστου, αγόρια Γ΄ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ & ΛΥΚΕΙΟ)
με αλφαβητική σειρά

α/α

Επώνυμο

Όνομα

Πατρώνυμο

1 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΒΑΛΑΗ
2 ΑΦΕΝΔΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΧΟΡΗΓΑ
3 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΚΟΥ
4 ΓΕΡΑΚΙΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΜΑΜΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ
5 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΟΥ
6 ΓΡΑΛΙΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΡΑΛΙΣΤΑΣ
7 ΔΡΑΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ
8 Θεμελης Δημητριος Θέμελης
9 ΙΒΑΝΤΣΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΙΒΑΝΤΣΟΣ
10 ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ
11 ΚΟΡΕΝΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΛΥΝΗ
12 Κούγκιας Κωνσταντίνος Βαβύλας Αλεξανδρή
13 ΚΟΥΜΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΜΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
14 ΚΟΥΜΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΚΟΥΜΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
15 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ
16 Μαντας Αγγελος Μαντας
17 Μαχαίρας Νικόλαος Μαχαίρας
18 ΜΠΑΡΩΤΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΠΑΡΩΤΑΣ
19 ΝΑΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΡΕΝΤΑ ΑΓΑΘΗ
20 Νήρας Γεώργιος Ιουλία Λάζαρη
21 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
22 Περουτσέας Παναγιώτης Βιντζηλαίου
23 ΠΙΤΣΙΝΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΙΤΣΙΟΥ
24 Πολυχρόνης Βασίλειος Παπαγιάννη
25 ΠΡΙΟΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΡΙΟΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
26 Σαλής Αντώνης Γιαγιάκου Κωνσταντινιά
27 Σαλπαδημος Ιωαννης Καζαντζη
28 Σκλαβος Εμμανουηλ Καπρη
29 Στούπας Αθανάσιος Κηρύκου
30 ΤΑΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΤΑΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ
31 ΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
32 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ